Stanley STHT0-83200 Hand Clamp 100mm (4in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.58

STANLEY STHT0-83200 100 mm Hand Clamp - Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.62
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY STHT0-83200 100 mm Hand Clamp - Yellow

In stock
£16.54
Free Delivery

STANLEY STHT0-83200 100 mm Hand Clamp - Yellow

In stock
£17.81
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Hand Clamp 100Mm (4In) STA083200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
Free Delivery

Stanley Stht0-83200 Hand Clamp 100mm 4In Sta083200

1-3 working days
£18.65
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Hand Clamp 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
Free Delivery

STANLEY STHT0-83200 Hand Clamp 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT0-83200 Hand Clamp 100mm 4in STA083200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley STHT0-83200 Hand Clamp 100mm (4in)

Cheapest offer

Hand Clamp 50mm (2in) - Stanley STHT0-83200, The Stanley Tools Hand Clamps have deep, wide jaws for maximum clamping capacity and versatility. With a large trigger that automatically opens the clamp on release. Swivel shaped jaws keep the material fixed, even awkward shapes. The handles have a soft-grip design that provides increased comfort and reduced fatigue when tightening.The Stanley Tools Hand Clamp has the following specifications: Press Capacity: 100mm.Jaw Depth: 85mm. Stanley STHT0-83200 Hand Clamp 100mm (4in)
£13.58
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)