Stanley STHT1-43104 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm

Stanley® STHT1-43104 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80Cm

Stanley STHT1-43104 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.96

Stanley® STHT1-43104 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80Cm

3-5 working days
£21.56
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT1-43104 Nivel Tubular Classic 80cm

1-2 days
£21.77
Delivery from £3.50

Stanley STHT1-43104 80cm Classic Box Level

In stock
£24.85
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT1-43104 80cm Classic Box Level

In stock
£25.91
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.93
Free Delivery

Stanley STA143104 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.98
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT1-43104 80cm Classic Box Level

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.53
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic box level

Will usually delivered within 33 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.54
Delivery from £24.68
• 1
• 2
• 3

Stanley STHT1-43104 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm

Cheapest offer

Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm - Stanley STHT1-43104, The Stanley Classic Box Levels have a strong construction to withstand demands of the worksite. Their soft end caps add durability and resistance to shock. The levels have a block magnified central vial to make reading easier. In addition, they have a large tubular side vial for vertical measurements. Accuracy: ± 0.5mm/mLength: 80cm. Stanley STHT1-43104 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm
£20.96
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)