Stanley® STHT13156-0 Metal Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® STHT13156-0 Metal Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.84
Free Delivery

Stanley Metal Adjustable Spanner 300mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Metal Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 300mm Adjustable Wrench With Metric And Imperial Scales

1-3 working days
£19.15
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
GBP 19.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

1-2 days
£20.38
Free Delivery

STANLEY Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

In stock
£20.43
Free Delivery

STANLEY Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

In stock
£20.46
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT13156-0 Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STANLEY Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm 12in Capacity 38mm STA013156
£21.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® STHT13156-0 Metal Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

STANLEY® Metal Adjustable Wrench with parallel jaws placed at a 15° angle to provide a firm grip and good reach. The jaws feature both metric and imperial scales. There is also a hanging hole that can be used for securing the tool to a lanyard ideal when working at height.This STANLEY® Metal Adjustable Wrench has the following specification: Length: 300mm (12in)Capacity: 38mmPTDSTA013156
£14.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.