Stanley® STHT2-28042 Mixing Paddle 80Mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® STHT2-28042 Mixing Paddle 80Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.22
Free Delivery

Stanley Stht2-28042 Mixing Paddle 80Mm Diameter

3-5 working days
£7.82
Free Delivery

Stanley Mixing Paddle 80mm 400mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Mixing Paddle

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY 80mm Jointing Compound Mixer with Wings and a Protective Extension, STHT2-28042

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Stht2-28042 Mixing Paddle 80mm Sta228042

1-3 working days
£11.04
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 80mm Jointing Compound Mixer with Wings and a Protective Extension, STHT2-28042

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

STANLEY 80mm Jointing Compound Mixer with Wings and a Protective Extension, STHT2-28042

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

STANLEY 80mm Jointing Compound Mixer with Wings and a Protective Extension, STHT2-28042

In stock
£11.41
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley Hand Tools Mixing Paddle 80mm Multi Colour (One Size)
£14.82
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley® STHT2-28042 Mixing Paddle 80Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley STHT2-28042 Mixing Paddle is a hexagonal rod that will fit a standard drill and is perfect for mixing compound paint and other materials. The mixer has wings and a protective extension so they do not come in to contact with the bucket. Specification Length: 400mm.Diameter: 80mm.Maximum Capacity: 10kg.Minimum Capacity: 5kg.PTDSTA228042
£7.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com