STANLEY 1-20-087 General Purpose 20" 8 TPI Saw

Stanley STHT20350-1 8 TPI tradecut Saw, Other

STANLEY 1-20-087 General Purpose 20" 8 TPI Saw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT20350-1 TrSUITT 8 TPI Saw

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £9.00

Stanley STHT20350-1 TrSUITT 8 TPI Saw

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.24
Free Delivery
STANLEY 1-20-087 General Purpose 20" 8 TPI Saw

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Type: Hand Saw / Number of Pieces: 1 / Model: 1-20-087
£12.99
ebay.co.uk