Stanley® STHT37233-0 Control-Lock™ Pocket Tape 10M (Width 25Mm) (Metric Only)

Used Offers from

Stanley® STHT37233-0 Control-Lock™ Pocket Tape 10M (Width 25Mm) (Metric Only)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.06
Free Delivery

STANLEY CONTROL 10M X 25MM TAPE STHT37233-0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.55
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY CONTROL 10M X 25MM TAPE STHT37233-0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.48
Delivery from £9.99

STANLEY CONTROL 10M X 25MM TAPE STHT37233-0

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery

Stanley Control Lock Pocket Tape Measure Metric Metric 10m 25mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Control Lock Pocket Tape Measure Metric

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Sta037233 10M Metric Control Grip Trade Tape Measure Magnetic Stht37233

1-3 working days
£25.74
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY CONTROL 10M X 25MM TAPE STHT37233-0

In stock
£26.11
Free Delivery

STANLEY CONTROL 10M X 25MM TAPE STHT37233-0

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stanley® STHT37233-0 Control-Lock™ Pocket Tape 10M (Width 25Mm) (Metric Only)

Cheapest offer

The STANLEY® CONTROL-LOCK™ Pocket Tape has a double sided print blade enabling easier overhead measurements or use in awkward spaces. Its abrasion-resistant blade coating provides additional durability. The first 20cm of the blade is also treated with a BladeArmor® coating to reinforce the most vulnerable part of the blade and reduce the risk of kinks or tears. Its innovative Multi-catch Hook provides more contact surface and grip for greater control whilst the TRU-ZERO™ feature ensures precise inner and outer measurements. There is also a detachable magnet for greater versatility. The 25mm blade width and extended reach of 3.5 metres helps you to measure confidently from a distance even when working alone. Ergonomically engineered to fit comfortably in the palm of your hand. Its bi-material casing provides exceptional grip. Equipped with patented Twin-Core™ technology resulting in a compact case design taking up less space on your tool belt. Its flat-based design also ensures more sta
£19.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com