Stanley® STHT60030-0 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Set 2 Piece

Used Offers from

Stanley® STHT60030-0 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Set 2 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.78
Free Delivery

Stanley 2 Piece VDE Insulated Pozi and Slotted Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 2 Piece VDE Insulated Pozi and Slotted Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax Vde Insulated Screwdriver Pozi Pz2 Slotted 4mm Sta060030 0-60-030

1-3 working days
£9.78
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley STHT60030-0 FatMax® VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 2 Piece...

Unknown
£10.37

Stanley FatMax VDE Insulated Pozi & Slotted Screwdriver Set, 2 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax VDE Insulated Pozi & Slotted Screwdriver Set, 2 Piece

In stock
£10.91
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FatMax VDE Insulated Pozi & Slotted Screwdriver Set, 2 Piece

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax VDE Insulated Pozi & Slotted Screwdriver Set, 2 Piece

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Stanley® STHT60030-0 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Set 2 Piece

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax® VDE Insulated Screwdrivers feature slim insulation which allows access without modification and safe working to 1 000V. Their tri-material handles with soft grip provide torque transmission and control. Hardened tips ensure a longer working life. Individually tested to 10 000V. This set contains the following: 1 x Pozidriv Screwdriver: PZ21 x Slotted Screwdriver: 4.0mmPTDSTA060030
£8.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com