STANLEY CLASSIC LEVELS MULTI PACK 120/TORPEDO

Stanley Stht98390-7 Classic Level Multi Pack Sta798390

Used Offers from

STANLEY CLASSIC LEVELS MULTI PACK 120/TORPEDO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.67
GBP 29.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Stht98390-7 Classic Level Multi Pack Sta798390

1-3 working days
£33.41
Delivery from £6.00

Classic Level Multi Pack

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools Classic Level Multi Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Classic Level Multi Pack STA798390

1-2 days
£36.91
Free Delivery

Stanley 2 Piece Classic Box Spirit Level Set

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £15.95

Stanley 2 Piece Classic Box Spirit Level Set

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £15.95

Classic Level Multi Pack

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Stanley® STHT98390-7 Classic Level Multi Pack

3-5 working days
£37.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

STANLEY CLASSIC LEVELS MULTI PACK 120/TORPEDO

Cheapest offer

Item Width: 10 mm / Country of Origin: Thailand
£29.67
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.