Stanley STMT1-74182 Torx Screwdriver Module 6 Piece

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99

Stanley Tools STA174182 174182 Torx Screwdriver Module - Yellow (6-Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.03
Free Delivery

Stanley 6 Piece Torx Screwdriver Module Set

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 6 Piece Torx Screwdriver Module Set

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools STA174182 174182 Torx Screwdriver Module - Yellow (6-Piece)

In stock
£26.43
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STMT1-74182 Torx Screwdriver Module 6 Piece

1-2 days
£28.38
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Torx Screwdriver Module 6 Piece

3-5 working days
£28.87
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Tools Torx Screwdriver Module 6 Piece STA174182

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA174182 174182 Torx Screwdriver Module - Yellow (6-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.36
Delivery from £10.76
• 1
• 2

Stanley STMT1-74182 Torx Screwdriver Module 6 Piece

Cheapest offer

Torx-Screwdriver-Module-6-Piece-Stanley-STMT1-74182-p-The-screwdrivers-in-this-Stanley-module-have-black-oxidised-tips-for-increased-durability-Their-chrome-vanadium-steel-bars-resist-bending-and-snapping-and-their-bi-material-tri-lobular-handles-increase-torque-and-reduce-slippage-p-p-The-polypropylene-handles-feature-a-TPR-overlay-for-comfort-Increased-torque-can-be-applied-by-using-another-bar-through-the-hole-p-p-The-set-contains-the-following-br-T10-x-80mm-T15-x-80mm-T2
£22.99
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)