Stanley® Storage FMST1-75794 Fatmax® Pro-Stack™ Open Tote

Used Offers from

Stanley® Storage FMST1-75794 Fatmax® Pro-Stack™ Open Tote

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.96
Free Delivery

STANLEY FMST1-75794 Cajon Pro-Stack for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY FMST1-75794 Cajon Pro-Stack for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks

In stock
£26.45
Free Delivery

STANLEY FMST1-75794 Cajon Pro-Stack for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks

In stock
£26.84
Free Delivery

Stanley FMST1-75794 FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Open Tote

Unknown
£27.25

STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Open Tote

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.69
Free Delivery

Stanley Storage Fmst1-75794 Fatmax Pro-Stack Open Tote Sts175794

1-3 working days
£28.80
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley FatMax® Pro-Stack™ Open Tote Toolbox

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Open Tool Tote 365mm 290mm 265mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley FMST1 – 71968 Deep Drawers – TSTAK III FatMax
£35.00
Compare 27 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley® FMST1-75781 Fatmax® 1/3 Shallow Professional Organiser
£14.71
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax Structural Foam Rolling Toolbox 310mm 700mm 305mm
£50.99
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax Tool Bag With Wheels Black
£91.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® Storage FMST1-75794 Fatmax® Pro-Stack™ Open Tote

Cheapest offer

The STANLEY® FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Open Tote has a wide opening making it perfect to store larger power tools and longer items such as spirit levels. Complete with a folding carry handle enabling easy connectivity with other STANLEY® FATMAX® PRO-STACK™ modules.Part of the STANLEY® FATMAX® PRO-STACK™ range which is a customisable interlocking stackable and portable storage system that's bespoke to you and your trade with multiple module and transport options.Specifications:Outer Dimensions: 44 x 27.5 x 32cm.Inner Dimensions: 36.5 x 29 x 26.5cm.Max. Capacity: 10kg.PTDSTS175794
£24.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com