Stanley® STPPYS0I Hobby Paint Brush 65Mm (2.1/2In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® STPPYS0I Hobby Paint Brush 65Mm (2.1/2In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.05
Free Delivery

Stanley Hobby Paint Brush 65mm (2.1/2in)

1-4 days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley Hobby Paint Brush 65mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Hobby Paint Brush

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Stppys0I Hobby Paint Brush 65mm (2.1/2In) Sta429555

1-3 working days
£5.68
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 4-29-555 Hobby Paint Brush 65mm (2.1/2in)

1-2 days
£6.41
Free Delivery

Stanley® STPPYS0I Hobby Paint Brush 65Mm (2.1/2In)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Hobby paint brush has pure black bristles and a rust resistant ferrule. The yellow polypropylene handle is shaped for comfort.Size: 62 mm (2 1/2in).PTDSTA429555
£3.05
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com