STANLEY 2-14-563 Straight aviation snip

Stanley Straight Cut Aviation Snips 2-14-563 FatMax

STANLEY 2-14-563 Straight aviation snip

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.95

STANLEY® Yellow Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm (10in) STA214563

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.43
Free Delivery
STANLEY 2-14-563 Straight aviation snip

Cheapest offer

Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / ProductImageZoomGUID: 7IMAAOSwBO1eQwog / UPC: 3253562145635 / MPN: 2-14-563 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254428196 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley 2-14-563 FatMax® Aviation Snips, Straight Cut / Depth: 3cm / Brand: Stanley / Type: Tin Snips / EAN: 5054877801883 / GTIN: 0687965504479 / Length: 250 mm / Height: 32cm / Width: 7cm
£17.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® FMHT73756-0 Fatmax® Yellow Ergo Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250Mm (10In)
£21.38
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Stanley Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563), Black and Yellow
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley FatMax 14-563 9-7/8-Inch Straight Cut Aviation Snip
£23.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.48
STANLEY FATMAX Automatic Wire Stripper, Strips 10-22 AWG Wire with Spring Loaded Handles, Comfortable Grip annd Adjustable Wire Stop & Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563)
£37.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX Tape Measure Blade Armor 5 M Metric Shock Resistant FMHT0-33864 & Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563)
£34.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49