Stanley STST1-70713 Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.80

STANLEY Stanley Folding Sawhorse Twinpack (STST1-70713) Folding Sawhorse

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Delivery from £4.95

Stanley Pair Plastic Folding Sawhorse

1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Pair Plastic Folding Sawhorse

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.53
Free Delivery

STANLEY STST1-70713 Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA170713

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.82
Free Delivery

Stanley STST1-70713 Folding Saw Horse - Twin Pack

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley Foldable Saw Horse, Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY FOLDING SAWHORSE TWIN PACK STST1-70713

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.39
GBP 65.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley STST1-70713 Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack

Cheapest offer

Stanley-Folding-Saw-Horse-Twin-Pack-Stanley-STST1-70713-p-The-Stanley-70-713-folding-saw-horse-has-a-robust-polypropylene-structure-which-holds-up-to-450kg-per-pair-It-has-integrated-grooves-to-hold-and-clamp-materials-and-top-rubber-pads-points-to-prevent-materials-slipping-LI-Supplied-with-a-tool-tray-to-hold-power-tools-hand-tools-and-side-cable-hangers-LI-Twin-pack-of-2-folding-Sawhorses-p-Stanley-STST1-70713-Folding-Saw-Horse-Twin-Pack
£40.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack Polypropylene Cap 450kg per pair STST1-70713
£62.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY Folding Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Lightweight Rigid Plastic Frame, STST1-70713 & 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''
£57.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY® Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA170713
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery