Stanley 1-70-713 Folding Saw Horses (Twin Pack)

Stanley STST1-70713 NonSlip Folding Saw Horse Trestles Stands Twin Kit STA170713

Stanley 1-70-713 Folding Saw Horses (Twin Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.76
Free Delivery

Stanley Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack Polypropylene Cap 450kg per pair STST1-70713

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.54
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-70-713 Folding Saw Horses (Twin Pack)

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: ~o4AAOSwgeZdvuai / Manufacturer Part Number: STA170713 / UPC: 0693829403789 / MPN: STST170713 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17034193489 / ProductTitle: Stanley STST170713 Folding Sawhorse - 2 Pack / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 6cm / Weight: 6kg / Brand: Stanley / Type: Storage & Access / EAN: 3253561707131 / GTIN: 5054877689924 / Product Type: Sawhorse / Height: 82cm / Max. Load (kg): 450 / Intended Use: Home / Width: 70 cm
£48.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley STST1-70713 Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack
£40.80
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STANLEY Folding Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Lightweight Rigid Plastic Frame, STST1-70713 & 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''
£57.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack Polypropylene Cap 450kg per pair STST1-70713
£62.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY® Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA170713
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery