Stanley STST1-71963 3 in 1 Tool Organiser

Used Offers from

Stanley STST1-71963 3 in 1 Tool Organiser

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£43.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley® STST1-71963 3-In-1 Tool Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£44.62
Free Delivery

Stanley STST1-71963 3-In-1 Tool Organiser - Black/Yellow

In stock
£58.53
Free Delivery

Stanley STST1-71963 3-In-1 Tool Organiser - Black/Yellow

In stock
£61.99
Delivery from £9.00

STST1-71963 3 In 1 Tool Organiser Black/Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.29
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools 3-in-1 Tool Organiser STA171963

3-5 days
£71.89
Free Delivery

Stanley STST1-71963 3 in 1 Tool Organiser

Cheapest offer

The Stanley STST1-71963 3-In-1 Tool Organiser is made from 2mm Polypropylene plastic so it is tough and durable. When closed the case has a robust structure that provides durability and security whilst transporting. The organiser has a 15kg weight limit and other features include movable dividers that provide specific configuration for smaller parts and or HT and power tools and a central rigid tote that is perfect for hand tools. Each side is fitted with a polypropylene lid to keep everything in its place. Fixings and tools shown in images not supplied.
£43.00
WEB_ONLY
Wickes.co.uk