Stanley STST1-75518 Essential Metal Latch Tool Box - 16in

Used Offers from

Stanley STST1-75518 Essential Metal Latch Tool Box - 16in

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.75
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley® STST1-75518 Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top 41Cm (16In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.47
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley Basic Tool Box 400mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Basic Tool Box

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley® STST1-75518 Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top 41Cm (16In)

3-5 working days
£12.97
Free Delivery

Stanley Basic Toolbox STA175518 With Organiser Top 16" 41cm Tool Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery

Stanley STST1-75518 Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in)

Unknown
£13.28

Stanley 16'' Essential Toolbox with Metal Latches

3 working days
£14.39

Stanley Tools Basic Toolbox With Organiser Top 41Cm (16In) STA175518

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

STANLEY 12.5'' /16” Tool Box STST1-75518 Organiser Lid + Removable Tray Storage
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 41cm (16in)
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 12.5'' /16” Tool Box STST1-75518 Organiser Lid + Removable Tray Storage
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STST1-75521 Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 50cm (19in)
£19.96
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STANLEY DIY Toolbox Storage with 1 Touch Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, 16 Inch, 1-79-216 & STST1-75518 Essential 16 Toolbox with Metal latches, Black/Yellow, Inch
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley STST1-75518 Essential Metal Latch Tool Box - 16in

Cheapest offer

Stanley STST1-75518 Essential 16in toolbox is a perfect storage solution for organising your tools and accessories. This toolbox features two organiser compartments built within the top of the lid which can be used to store small parts. A removable organiser tray has been added inside to help arrange components. The toolbox also has an ergonomic handle and secure plastic locking latches for a guaranteed smooth opening and closing lid. A top padlock eye has been included to keep your items safe and secure this small sized toolbox combines all your items into one system that is easily transportable. This is the perfect storage solution for smaller items around your home and garage including power and hand tools.
£8.75
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk