Stanley® STST22000-1 Track Wall System Starter Kit 20 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.87
Free Delivery

Stanley STST22000-1 Track Wall System Starter Kit, 20 Piece

Unknown
£75.04

Stanley Stst22000-1 Track Wall System Starter Kit, 20 Piece Sta122000

1-3 working days
£81.16
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Track Wall System Starter Kit, 20 Piece

3-5 days
£85.71
Free Delivery

STANLEY STST22000-1 Track Wall System Starter Kit, 20 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.75
Free Delivery

STANLEY Track Wall System - 20PC Starter KIT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.73
Free Delivery

STANLEY Track Wall System - 20PC Starter KIT

In stock
£91.94
Free Delivery

Stanley Track Wall System - 20Pc Starter Kit, Multi

3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

STANLEY Track Wall System - 20PC Starter KIT

In stock
£92.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black, Grey
Number of hooks 14 hook(s)
Maximum weight capacity 143 kg
Mounting type Wall-mounted
Easy to install Yes
Material Steel

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Stanley® STST22000-1 Track Wall System Starter Kit 20 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Tools Track Wall System is a simple and effective way to organise your garage or workspace. The system is customisable and adapts to any environment thanks to the extreme versatility of supports and hooks. It enables the storage of tools power tools and gardening accessories in an orderly manner with the advantage of always having everything at hand. The Starter Kit consists of: 2 x 120cm Rails 2 x S-Shaped Hooks 2 x Short Hooks 1 x Garden Tool Hook 1 x Long Hook 8 x Small Hooks and 4 x Closure CapsPTDSTA122000
£74.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com