Stanley® STST33090-1 One-Touch Latch Mobile Job Chest 52 Litre

Used Offers from

Stanley® STST33090-1 One-Touch Latch Mobile Job Chest 52 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£60.96
Free Delivery

Stanley One Touch Latch Mobile Job Chest 52l

1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley One Touch Latch Mobile Job Chest

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Stst33090-1 One-Touch Latch Mobile Job Chest Tool Box 52 Litre Sta133090

1-3 working days
£67.23
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY ONE TOUCH LATCH MOBILE CHEST

In stock
£70.38
Free Delivery

STANLEY ONE TOUCH LATCH MOBILE CHEST

In stock
£71.15
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Hand Tools One-Touch Latch Mobile Job Chest 52 litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.06
Free Delivery

STANLEY ONE TOUCH LATCH MOBILE CHEST

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£75.64
Delivery from £37.74

STANLEY ONE TOUCH LATCH MOBILE CHEST

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stanley® STST33090-1 One-Touch Latch Mobile Job Chest 52 Litre

Cheapest offer

The STANLEY® One-Touch Latch Mobile Job Chest has been designed for storing power tools and hand tools. It features a one-touch latch operation for quick access to tools. Rated to IP43 for resistance to dust and water spray. An integral pull-out tray allows you to organise smaller hand tools parts and accessories. Fitted with durable wheels and a textured pull handle for easy transportation to and from site. Specifications: Max. Load: 40kg.Dimensions: 620 x 400 x 420mm.PTDSTA133090
£60.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com