STANLEY STST81337-1 Essential Metal Sawhorses Twin Pack STA181337

Stanley STST81337-1 Metal Sawhorse (Pair)

STANLEY STST81337-1 Essential Metal Sawhorses Twin Pack STA181337

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.36
Free Delivery

Stanley STST81337-1 Metal Sawhorse (Pair)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.73
Free Delivery

Stanley STST81337-1 Essential Metal Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Unknown
£48.42

Stanley Essential Metal Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.17
Free Delivery

Stanley Essential Metal Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA181337

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.75
Free Delivery

Stanley Essential Metal Saw Horse Twin Pack

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Essential Metal Saw Horse Twin Pack

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £6.95

STANLEY Essential Metal Sawhorse TWINPACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.93
Free Delivery

STANLEY Essential Metal Sawhorse TWINPACK

In stock
£53.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STANLEY STST81337-1 Essential Metal Sawhorses Twin Pack STA181337

Cheapest offer

Category: Sawhorses & Trestles / Max. Load: 340kg / Item Diameter: Metal / Manufacturer Part Number: STST81337-1 / Lift Capacity: 340 kg / Material: Metal / Maximum Lift Height: 340 kg / Item Length: 85.5 cm / Depth: 215mm / Weight: 5.5kg / Colour: Silver / Mechanism Type: Clamping / Type: Sawhorse / Item Height: 73.6 / Model: Stanley STST81337-1 / Height: 800mm / Width: 115mm / Item Weight: 5.5 kg / Item Width: 42.4 cm
£42.36
ebay.co.uk