Stanley SXWT-MT515 Aluminium Multi Truck

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£180.00
Delivery from £4.00

STANLEY ALUMINIUM MULTI TRUCK 200KG/250KG

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£183.91
Free Delivery

Stanley Mt515 Multi Truck 200Kg / 250Kg

1-3 working days
£195.75
Free Delivery

Stanley Sack Hoop 250 kg Aluminium 51 x 103 cm Silver, Yellow

1 Working Day
£202.80
Free Delivery

Stanley Trucks Aluminium Multi Truck, Silver

3 to 5 days
£209.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Trucks SXWT-MT515 SXWT-MT515 Aluminium Multi Truck STTMT515

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£215.86
Free Delivery

STANLEY ALUMINIUM MULTI TRUCK 200KG/250KG

In stock
£215.93
Free Delivery

STANLEY ALUMINIUM MULTI TRUCK 200KG/250KG

In stock
£215.94
Free Delivery

Stanley® Trucks Sxwt-Mt515 Aluminium Multi Truck SXWT-MT515

3-5 working days
£216.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley SXWT-MT515 Aluminium Multi Truck

Cheapest offer

Stanley SXWT-MT515 Aluminium Multi Truck for easy and secure handling ideal for commercial use. It has a capacity of up to 200kg as a sack barrow and 250kg as a platform truck. Large pneumatic wheels allow for easy movement in both indoor and outdoor situations whilst the heavy-duty castors allow for precise steering in platform mode. Built-in guides on the back allow for easier handling on stairways. Specifications: Max. Load: Hand Truck 200kg Platform Truck 250kg. Base Plate: 45 x 18cm. Overall Platform/Hand Truck Size: 470 x 510 x 1320mm/1180 x 510 x 1030mm. Wheel Diameter: 260mm. Weight: 17kg.
£180.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk