Stanley Tools Fatmax Tenon Back Saw 300Mm (12In) 11Tpi STA217199

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.32
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-17-199 FATMAX Tenon Back Saw 300mm (12in) 11 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.37
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Tenon Saw (L)300mm

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY® FatMax® Tenon Back Saw 300mm (12in) 11 TPI STA217199

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-17-199 FatMax Tenon Saw 300mm (12")

£17.87
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - FatMax® Tenon Back Saw 300mm (12in) 11tpi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
GBP 18.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-17-199 FATMAX Tenon Back Saw 300mm (12in) 11 TPI

£18.68
Free Delivery

STANLEY® 2-17-199 FatMax® Tenon Back Saw 300mm (12in) 11 TPI STA217199

£23.55
Free Delivery
Stanley Tools Fatmax Tenon Back Saw 300Mm (12In) 11Tpi STA217199

Cheapest offer

£15.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 0-33-805 Fatmax® Bladearmor® Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 32Mm)
£24.79
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX BLADEARMOR TAPE 8M/26FT (WIDTH 32MM)
£16.99
Compare 18 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Stanley® 0-10-789 Fatmax® Retractable Twin Blade Knife
£15.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX 2M (13mm wide) Keychain Tape Measure
£3.50
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Fatmax 5m Tape Measure
£15.93
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49