Stanley Tools STA073755 FatMax Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in)

Stanley Tools FMHT73755-0 FatMax Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in)

Stanley Tools STA073755 FatMax Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.45
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Ergonomic Left Cut Snips Metal Tin Aviation Snips Fmht73755-0

1-3 working days
£29.35
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley Tools STA073755 FatMax Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

1 x Stanley Tools FatMaxandreg; Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in), Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
£27.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® FMHT73755-0 Fatmax® Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250Mm (10In)
£21.92
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery