Stanley Tools STA174182 174182 Torx Screwdriver Module - Yellow (6-Piece)

Used Offers from

Stanley Tools STA174182 174182 Torx Screwdriver Module - Yellow (6-Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.03
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA174182 174182 Torx Screwdriver Module - Yellow (6-Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.76
Free Delivery

Stanley 6 Piece Torx Screwdriver Module Set

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 6 Piece Torx Screwdriver Module Set

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools STMT1-74182 Torx Screwdriver Module 6 Piece

1-2 days
£28.38
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Torx Screwdriver Module 6 Piece STA174182

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA174182 174182 Torx Screwdriver Module - Yellow (6-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.36
Delivery from £10.76

STANLEY STMT1-74182 Torx Screwdriver Module 6 Piece

£30.95
Free Delivery

Stanley STMT1-74182 Torx Screwdriver Module 6 Piece

Unknown
£31.20
• 1
• 2

Stanley Tools STA174182 174182 Torx Screwdriver Module - Yellow (6-Piece)

Cheapest offer

Comfortable handling: ergonomically shaped bi-material handle for high comfort and maximum control, large diameter handle Magnetic tip: for easy attachment of screws Box contents: 6 piece screwdriver set International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.63362536142 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£23.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk