Stanley Transit Flip Top Mug 0.47Lt: Peach Rose Colour: Peach Rose

Stanley Transit Fliptop Peach Rose Thermo Mug, 0.47L

Stanley Transit Flip Top Mug 0.47Lt: Peach Rose Colour: Peach Rose

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£26.40
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley Transit Fliptop Peach Rose Thermo Mug, 0.47L

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£31.19
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley The Transit Fliptop Mug 0.47L Peach Rose

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Stanley The Transit Fliptop Mug 0.47L thermal mug pink

Check delivery times in our store.
£32.18
Delivery from £11.99

Stanley The Transit Fliptop Mug 0.47L Travel Mug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Transit Fliptop Mug Peach Rose 0.47L

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Transit Flip Top Mug 0.47Lt

£34.95
Free Delivery
Stanley Transit Flip Top Mug 0.47Lt: Peach Rose Colour: Peach Rose

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, compact, and built for life on the move, the 0.47L Transit Fliptop Mug delivers reliable performance without the bulk. Designed with advanced spun-steel technology, it’s significantly lighter than standard stainless steel mugs while still keeping your drinks at the ideal temperature for hours-perfect for commutes, travel, or everyday use. Thoughtful details like the silicone lid tab and footpad make it quieter and more comfortable to use, whether you're opening it on the go or setting it down at your desk. Durable, leakproof, and easy to clean, it’s a practical upgrade for your daily routine. Features 18/8 recycled stainless steel construction Spun-steel technology for a lightweight design Double-wall vacuum insulation for temperature retention Leakproof design Silicone lid tab for easy, quiet opening Silicone footpad for stable, noise-reducing placement Dishwasher safe Compatible with most car cup holders BPA free Weight: 350g Dimensions: 69 x 68 x 227 mm (Diameter: 6.7cm
£26.40
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Transit Flip Top Mug 0.47Lt
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley Transit Fliptop Rose Quartz Thermo Mug, 0.35L
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley Transit Fliptop Cream Gloss Thermo Mug, 0.47L
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley The Transit Fliptop Mug 0.59L Flask - Blue Sky
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley Transit Fliptop Ash Thermo Mug, 0.35L
Delivery from £4.00