Stanley Trucks Fxwt-706 Fxwt-706 Fatmax Folding Truck Sttft706

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.34
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY FATMAX FOLDING HAND TRUCK 125KG

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.70
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX FOLDING HAND TRUCK 125KG

In stock
£77.70
Free Delivery

Stanley Trucks FXWT-706 FXWT-706 FatMax Folding Truck STTFT706

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.80
Free Delivery

Stanley FXWT-706 FatMax® Folding Truck

1-3 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £4.00

STANLEY FATMAX FOLDING HAND TRUCK 125KG

In stock
£84.28
Free Delivery

Stanley® Trucks Fxwt-706 Fatmax® Folding Truck FXWT-706

3-5 working days
£85.14
Free Delivery

Stanley STTFT706 Folding Truck

1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley STTFT706 Folding Truck

Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley Trucks Fxwt-706 Fxwt-706 Fatmax Folding Truck Sttft706

Cheapest offer

The STANLEY(r) FXWT-706 FatMax(r) Folding Truck is made of lightweight, durable aluminium. Major stress points are made of durable nylon, other plastic parts are polypropylene. Folds and opens in seconds, making it easy to use and store. For added comfort the handle is fitted with a soft grip. Supplied fully assembled and includes an elastic bungee cord. Specifications: Max. Load: 125kg.Base Plate: 48 x 35cm.Dimensions: Folded 49 x 6.5 x 77cm, Unfolded 50 x 52.5 x 107cm.Wheel Diameter: 175mm.Weight: 6.8kg.
£74.34
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

STANLEY FXWT-705 Fatmax Sack Barrow 70kg Load Folding Aluminium
£60.84
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley Trucks Fxwt-706 Fatmax Folding Truck Multi Colour (One Size)
£117.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
STANLEY FXWT-704 Fatmax Flatbed Trolley Steel Max Load 300kg
£163.44
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STANLEY FATMAX FXWT-711 Aluminium Platform Trolley
£155.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery