Stanley® Trucks SXWT-FT521 Sxwtd-Ft521 3-Wheel Folding Hand Truck

Used Offers from

Stanley® Trucks SXWT-FT521 Sxwtd-Ft521 3-Wheel Folding Hand Truck

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£63.49
Free Delivery

Stanley STTFT521 3 Wheel Hand Truck Sack Trolley

1-3 days
£68.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley STTFT521 3 Wheel Hand Truck Sack Trolley

Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FT521 Folding Hand Truck 120kg FT521

3-5 days
£74.56
Free Delivery

Stanley SXWTD-FT521 3-Wheel Folding Hand Truck

1-3 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.00

STANLEY Trucks SXWTD-FT521 3-Wheel Folding Hand Truck

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STTFT521 3 Wheel Hand Truck Sack Trolley

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Ft521 Folding Stair Climber Hand Truck 120Kg

1-3 working days
£85.71
Free Delivery

Stanley SXWTD-FT521 Stair Buddy Steel Max Load 120kg

Unknown
£102.79

Similar products

Stanley® Trucks SXWT-PC508 Sxwt-Pc508 Folding Platform Truck
£63.49
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Trucks Sxwt-Ms572-Pdq Sxwtd-Ms572 Moving Dolly 45 X 30Cm Sttms572
£32.12
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley® Trucks SXWT-PC531 Sxwt-Pc531 Utility Flatform Dolly
£52.60
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Folding Hand Truck
£37.85
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Trucks Sxwt-Ft516 Folding Hand Truck Multi Colour (One Size)
£62.03
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley® Trucks SXWT-FT521 Sxwtd-Ft521 3-Wheel Folding Hand Truck

Cheapest offer

The STANLEY® SXWTD-FT521 3-Wheel Folding Hand Truck allows you to move heavy loads boxes and furniture easily and safely. Its 3-wheeled design allows for easy movement over obstacles thresholds and stairs. The high grip plastic handles provide enhanced grip with knuckle protection. The top frame slides into the bottom frame for convenient storage. Specifications:Max. Load: 120kg.Base Plate: 240 x 300mm.Dimensions: 620 x 510 x 1190mm.Weight: 15kg.PTDSTTFT521
£63.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com