Stanley Quencher ProTour Straw Cup with Leakproof Lid, 850 ml, Built-in Straw and Handle, Cup Holder, Compatible for Travel, Insulated Stainless Steel Cup, BPA Free

Stanley Tumbler Quencher ProTour Flip Straw - Leakproof Stainless Steel 30 oz Cranberry Gloss

Stanley Quencher ProTour Straw Cup with Leakproof Lid, 850 ml, Built-in Straw and Handle, Cup Holder, Compatible for Travel, Insulated Stainless Steel Cup, BPA Free

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.59
Free Delivery

Stanley Quencher ProTour Straw Cup with Leakproof Lid, 850 ml, Built-in Straw and Handle, Cup Holder, Compatible for Travel, Insulated Stainless Steel Cup, BPA Free

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.59
Free Delivery

Stanley Quencher ProTour Straw Cup with Leakproof Lid, 850 ml, Built-in Straw and Handle, Cup Holder, Compatible for Travel, Insulated Stainless Steel Cup, BPA Free

In stock
£62.62
Free Delivery

STANLEY Quencher ProTour Flip Straw Tumbler with Leakproof Lid 30 oz| Built-In Straw & Handle | Cupholder Compatible for Travel | Insulated Stainless

6-10 days
£66.53
Free Delivery

Stanley Quencher ProTour Straw Cup with Leakproof Lid, 850 ml, Built-in Straw and Handle, Cup Holder, Compatible for Travel, Insulated Stainless Steel Cup, BPA Free

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.60
Delivery from £9.22

Stanley Quencher ProTour Straw Cup with Leakproof Lid, 850 ml, Built-in Straw and Handle, Cup Holder, Compatible for Travel, Insulated Stainless Steel Cup, BPA Free

In stock
£76.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley STANLEY Quencher Recycled Stainless Steel Tumbler
£39.85
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 10-10824-003 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 40oz (Rose Quartz)
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley Tumbler Quencher H2.0 FlowState 1.18L – Cold 11h / Iced 48h, Straw & Lid – Purple One Size
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley Quencher Stainless Steel FlowState Tumbler 1.18L 1.18L Blue
£33.29
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Stanley Quencher® H2.O FlowState™ Twilight Insulated Tumbler, 1.18L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Stanley Quencher ProTour Straw Cup with Leakproof Lid, 850 ml, Built-in Straw and Handle, Cup Holder, Compatible for Travel, Insulated Stainless Steel Cup, BPA Free

Cheapest offer

HOLIDAY COLLECTION - The Holiday Happenings collection enjoys every last sip. With the ProTour Flip Straw Lid you can drink worry-free. Simply flip up the built-in straw for a quick drink and then close it to prevent spills. This leak proof tumbler is ready for all your adventures. ICE COLD REFRESHMENT ALL DAY LONG - Thanks to double-walled vacuum insulation, your drinks stay ice-cold for hours. Whether at the gym, on a hike or at the desk, the Quencher ProTour keeps your water refreshingly chilled. Stays cold for 9 hours and ice-cooled for 40 hours. Perfect Fit: With a textured comfort grip and a narrow base that fits most car cup holders, the Stanley Quencher is as easy to carry as it is to store. Ideal for commuters, gym bags, or your next road trip, this cup is always right by your side. BUILT TO LAST Made from 18/8 recycled stainless steel, this BPA-free tumbler is as durable as it is sustainable. Dishwasher safe with removable spout and replaceable gasket. Enjoy your water worry-free wherever life takes you. LIFETIME WARRANTY: Since 1913 we have promised to provide robust, capable equipment for food and drink - accessories built to last a lifetime. It's a promise we still keep. Stanley products purchased from Stanley Resellers come with a lifetime warranty. Rest easy knowing we have your back through everything., Manufacturer: Stanley
£54.59
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.