Stanley X1 Red Beam 10M Range Cross Line Laser Level Ip50 Stht77611-0 Int077611

Used Offers from

Stanley X1 Red Beam 10M Range Cross Line Laser Level Ip50 Stht77611-0 Int077611

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.32
Delivery from £6.00

Stanly C-Line Cross Line Laser

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£54.53
Free Delivery

Stanley Intelli Tools C-Line Cross Line Laser Level

1-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Intelli Tools C-Line Cross Line Laser Level

Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Intelli Tools C-Line Cross Line Laser Level

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.91
Free Delivery

Stanley INT INT077611 C-Line Cross Line Laser Level

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.82
Free Delivery

Stanley® Intelli Tools STHT77611-0 C-Line Cross Line Laser Level

3-5 working days
£58.30
Free Delivery

Stanley X1 Red Beam 10M Range Cross Line Laser Level IP50 STHT77611-0 INT077611

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.21
Free Delivery

Stanley Intelli Tools C-Line Cross Line Laser Level INT077611

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Linkidea Water Bottle Carrier with Strap Compatible with Stanley Quick Flip GO 24/36oz, IceFlow Fast Flow 24/36oz, Waterbottle Sling Bag Holder, Shoulder Strap with Phone Mesh Pocket, Red
£15.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.96
WINN PRO X 1.18" PUTTER GRIP BLACK - OVERSIZE
£24.99
Go to shop
hotgolf.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Linkidea Water Bottle Carrier with Strap Compatible with Stanley Quick Flip GO 24/36oz, IceFlow Fast Flow 24/36oz, Waterbottle Sling Bag Holder, Shoulder Strap with Phone Mesh Pocket, Red
£6.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WINN PRO X 1.18" PUTTER GRIP DARK GREY - OVERSIZE
£24.99
Go to shop
hotgolf.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
TIXIPEM Silicone Water Bottle Boot for Stanley [1PCS] - Anti-Slip Protective Sleeve Use for Protecting Water Bottles from Scratches - [Red - 2.75 IN] Bottom Bumper Protector
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley X1 Red Beam 10M Range Cross Line Laser Level Ip50 Stht77611-0 Int077611

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Intelli Tools C-Line Cross Line Laser Level projects bright red vertical and horizontal lines onto flat surfaces. Perfect for DIY and light residential construction jobs including levelling chair rails and hanging cabinets. Users can easily ensure that the item they are installing is level. Fitted with a 3-position pendulum lock (on/off/manual mode) for safe transportation. Rated to IP50 to protect against dust. Supplied with a magnetic L-Bracket. Specification: Level Accuracy: 6mm @10mWorking Range: 10mPower: 2 x AA batteries (supplied)Protection: IP50 RatedThread: 1/4in.
£54.32
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)