Stannol 573253 Solder Wire Sn99Cu1 KS115 3.0% 1.0mm 100g

Stannol 573256 Solder Wire Sn99Cu1 KS115 3.0% 1.5mm 100g

Stannol 573253 Solder Wire Sn99Cu1 KS115 3.0% 1.0mm 100g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.59
Free Delivery

Stannol 573252 Solder Wire Sn99Cu1 KS115 3.0% 0.7mm 100g

£50.19
Free Delivery

Stannol 573253 Solder Wire Sn99Cu1 KS115 3.0% 1.0mm 100g

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stannol / Type: Solder / Unit Type: 100g / EAN: 4006062732534 / GTIN: 4006062732503 / Solder Form: Wire / Model: Stannol 573253 / Manufacturer Part Number: 573253 / UPC: 4006062732503 / MPN: 573253 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25018747402
£41.59
ebay.co.uk