Stans No Tubes Tubeless Dart Repair Kit Silver

Used Offers from

Stans No Tubes Tubeless Dart Repair Kit Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Stans Dart - Tubeless Tyre Repair Tool

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Stans NoTubes Stan's No Tubes Dart Tool & Refill - White One Size

3 to 7 days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Stan's NoTubes Unisex - Adult Valve 03300688 Green 35 mm
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Stans Dart Tubeless Refill Pack - Black / 5 Pack
£12.99
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Stans Tubeless Tyre Sealant - 1000ml - 1000ml
£25.99
Compare 23 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Stans No Tubes Road 21 Mm Tubeless Kit Clear
£31.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Stans No Tubes Original Tubeless Sealant 500ml Clear
£15.49
Compare 20 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Stans No Tubes Tubeless Dart Repair Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

Stan´s NoTubes DART Tool: The Ultimate Tubeless Tire Repair KitNever let a puncture end your ride again. Introducing the Stan´s NoTubes DART Tool, a revolutionary approach to tubeless tire repair that is faster, easier, and more effective than any traditional plug system. Designed for cyclists who demand reliability and performance, the DART (Dual Action Repair for Tubeless) provides a permanent, airtight seal, getting you back on the trail or road in seconds.Unlike conventional plugs that simply jam into a puncture, the DART system works on a completely different principle. It creates a chemical reaction with your Stan´s sealant to form an instant, bonded seal. This innovative method allows the DART to fix large punctures and even slices that other plugs can´t handle, all while being safer for your high-performance wheels. The special material of the DART is flexible and conforms to the shape of the puncture, creating a comprehensive seal from the inside out. Because it´s a soft, flex
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)