Stans Road Tubeless Kit - Black / Tape Width 25mm / Valve Length 55mm

Used Offers from

Stans Road Tubeless Kit - Black / Tape Width 25mm / Valve Length 55mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stan ´S Stans No Tubes Road And Gravel Bike Tubeless Kit Tape 25mm Valve 55mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.31
Delivery from £21.07

Stans No Tubes Road/gravel Tubeless Repair Kit Black

1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £8.49

Stans Stan's No Tubes Road/Gravel Tubeless Kit - 55 mm Valve (25

1-3 working days
£43.95
Free Delivery

Stan's NoTubes Unisex - Adult Road & Gravel Tubeless Kit, Black, One Size

In stock
£44.61
14.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stan's NoTubes Unisex - Adult Road & Gravel Tubeless Kit, Black, One Size

In stock
£44.61
14.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stans NoTubes Tubeless Kit Road Gravel Bike 25mm Tape 55mm Valve

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.42
Free Delivery

Stan's NoTubes Unisex - Adult Road & Gravel Tubeless Kit, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.67
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Stans No Tubes Road 21 Mm Tubeless Kit Clear
£31.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Stans NoTubes Road Tubeless Kit
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Stan's No Tubes Race Tubeless Tyre MTB Road Puncture Repair Sealant 1000ml
£36.79
GBP 0.04 / 100ml
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NoTubes Stan's Tubeless Road Valve Stem - Rectangular Stopper
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Stans NoTubes Road & Gravel Bike Tubeless Kit - 21mm
£37.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Stans Road Tubeless Kit - Black / Tape Width 25mm / Valve Length 55mm

Cheapest offer

Everything you need to complete your tubeless ready wheelset. In this pack you will find everything you need to complete your tubeless ready wheelset as well as detailed instructions of how to do it. Features 2 x 2oz Sealant - Pre-measured and ready to apply to one road bicycle tyre - seals punctures up to 6.5mm virtually instantly. Can be applied directly through valve using the tapered nozzle by removing the valve core. 1 x Rim Tape - 10 yard roll of lightweight rim tape, used to make your tubeless rims air tight. Enough to tape 2 road rims with a double layer. 2 x Presta Valves - Valve stems with removable valve cores. Fits up to 8mm valve hole..
£34.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)