Stans Stan's No Tubes Threaded Valve Extenders 40mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £2.95

Stan's No Tubes Threaded CNC Valve Extenders 2x 40mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Stan's NoTubes - Threaded Alloy 40mm Valve Extenders Pair Silver

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

Stan's NoTubes - Threaded Alloy 40mm Valve Extenders Pair Silver

In stock
£24.31
Free Delivery

Stan's NoTubes - Threaded Alloy 40mm Valve Extenders Pair Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.75
Free Delivery

Stans NoTubes - PAIR OF 40MM THREADED VALVE EXTENDERS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery
Stans Stan's No Tubes Threaded Valve Extenders 40mm

Cheapest offer

A pair of 40mm effective length threaded valve extensions for use with removable valve core presta valves. Allows deep section rims to be converted to tubeless use by way of external threads for securing the presta nut. The only externally threaded valve extenders on the market. Features CNC machined aluminium valve extension, 2 grams each Rubber o-ring seals inside the valve to eliminate leaks Adds 40mm of length to any removable core presta valve Can be used with our Road Tubeless Valve Can be used with any removable core presta tube Sold as a pair
£21.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Stans No Tubes E-sync Shimano/sram Hg Freehub Body Black One Size Black
£98.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Stans NoTubes The Injector
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Stans No Tubes E-sync Sram Xdr Freehub Body Black One Size Black
£98.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Stans Dart Tubeless Tyre Repair Tool - Silver
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Stans No Tubes Original Tubeless Sealant 1l Clear One Size Black
£25.99
Compare 22 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99