Stapiz Sleek Line Repair & Shine Blond Shampoo With Silk Proteins 1000ml

STAPIZ BLOND SLEEK LINE HAIR MASK /SHAMPOO with Silk Protein for blond/grey hair

Stapiz Sleek Line Repair & Shine Blond Shampoo With Silk Proteins 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
GBP 1.23 / 100ml
Free Delivery

STAPIZ BLOND SLEEK LINE HAIR SHAMPOO 1000ml with Silk Protein for blond/greyy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Stapiz Sleek Line VIOLET Blond Shampoo 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Stapiz Sleek Line Professional Repair & Shine Shampoo with Silk Proteins Blonde 1000 ml

In stock
£13.95
13.95 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

STAPIZ BLOND SLEEK LINE HAIR MASK /SHAMPOO with Silk Protein for blond/grey hair

£13.99
Free Delivery
Stapiz Sleek Line Repair & Shine Blond Shampoo With Silk Proteins 1000ml

Cheapest offer

Size: Jumbo / Ingredients: Ginger / UPC: 5904277710479 / Hair Type: Bleached Hair / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1040706692 / ProductTitle: STAPIZ Sleek Line Blond Shampoo With Silk 1000ml / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Styling Effect: Shine / Active Ingredients: Ceramide / Brand: Stapiz / Type: Shampoo / Unit Type: 100ml / EAN: 5904277710479 / GTIN: 5904277710479 / Volume: 1000 ml / Formulation: Shampoo / Model: Sleek Line Blond Shampoo With Silk Proteins / Expiry Date: 03.2028 / Features: All Natural Ingredients / Unit Quantity: 10 / Country of Origin: Poland / Product Line: Professional
£12.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STAPIZ Sleek Line Blond Hair Mask with silk 1000 ml
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAPIZ Sleek Line Blond,Blond Blush,Repair,Colour- Shampoo(300 ml), Hair mask (2
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stapiz Sleek Line Blond Blush Mask, 1 Pack (1 x 1000 ml)
£15.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5906874553091 Stapiz Sleek Line Blush Blond Mask maska do włosów blond z jedwabi
£17.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99