Staple Gun for Upholstery & DIY - Heavy-Duty, Spring-Action Handle, 1000 Staples Included - 4-8mm - Code 74049

Hyfive Staple Gun Fabric Upholstery DIY Powerful Staple Gun Tacker with 1000 Staples Included

Staple Gun for Upholstery & DIY - Heavy-Duty, Spring-Action Handle, 1000 Staples Included - 4-8mm - Code 74049

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£7.95
Free Delivery

Hyfive Staple Gun Fabric Upholstery Diy Powerful Staple Gun Tacker With 1000 Staples

Cheapest Price
in stock
£7.95
Delivery from £1.99

Hyfive Staple Gun Fabric Upholstery DIY Powerful Staple Gun Tacker with 1000 Staples Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.98
Delivery from £4.49

Staple Gun Upholstery DIY Powerful Tacker 1000 Staples Included - Silver

3-5 working days
£9.35
Delivery from £3.95

Staple Gun for Upholstery & DIY - Heavy-Duty, Spring-Action Handle, 1000 Staples Included - 4-8mm - Code 74049

Cheapest offer

Staple Gun Fabric Upholstery DIY with 1000 Staples - a heavy-duty staple gun designed for upholstery repairs on chairs, sofas, blinds, and more.
£7.95
4-6 days
onbuy.com