Wise Wizard Games Star Realms Box Set Board Game

Star Realms Deckbuilding Game Boxed Set

Wise Wizard Games Star Realms Box Set Board Game

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.36
Free Delivery

Wise Wizard Games Star Realms Box Set Board Game

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.01
Delivery from £2.99

Wise Wizard Games Star Realms Box Set Board Game

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.82
Free Delivery

Wise Wizard Games Star Realms Box Set Board Game

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.01
Free Delivery

Star Realms - Deckbuilding Game: Box Set (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.51
Free Delivery

Wise Wizard Games Star Realms Box Set Board Game

£39.76
Free Delivery

Wise Wizard Games Star Realms Box Set Board Game

In stock
£40.76
Free Delivery

Wise Wizard Games Star Realms Box Set Board Game

£42.05
Free Delivery

STAR REALMS - DECKBUILDING GAME BOX SET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wise Wizard Games Star Realms Box Set Board Game

Cheapest offer

This Star Realms Box Set includes all of the cards from the Star Realms Core Set and Gambit Set, plus a game board and two additional starting decks, providing awesome gameplay for 2-4 players. Forge your own star realm! Build up your military through shipping and trade, then use your mighty fleet of warships to protect what’s yours and take what isn’t! As you play, use trade to add new ships and bases to your deck. When played, those ships and bases generate powerful effects, additional trade, and combat to attack your opponent and their bases. If you reduce your opponent’s score to zero, you win! Star challenge cards provide additional solo and cooperative play options! Each box is a complete 4-player game containing rules and 162 cards., Manufacturer: Wise Wizard Games
£35.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Power

Batteries required No

Supplier features

Publisher Wise Wizard Games

Features

Game name Star Realms - Deckbuilding Game: Box Set
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Product type Card Game
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Minimum number of players 2
Playing time (min) 20 min

Packaging data

Package width 216 mm
Package depth 88 mm
Package height 280 mm
Package weight 900 g

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Wise Wizard Games, Star Realms Deckbuilding Game: Colony Wars
£16.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jeu - Star Realms : Frontières
£26.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£12.62
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Realms: Colony Wars (US IMPORT)
£17.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery