STAR TRADING LED candle Flame strip green 15 cm real wax battery operated

Used Offers from

STAR TRADING LED candle Flame strip green 15 cm real wax battery operated

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.99

Star Trading - Flamme Stripe Pillar Candle LED 15 cm, Green - Green

in_stock
£5.70
Delivery from £9.00

Star LED Pillar Candle Green 15 x 7.5 cm - Flickering LED Candle Made of Real Wax for Indoor Use, Timer Function, Battery Operated and Realistic Flame Look, Safe Decoration

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.22
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Star Trading E10 LED 55V 7-pack Transparent
£8.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Star Trading - Opal LED lamp 3-step E27 800lm 2700K 125 mm - White
£10.30
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
STAR TRADING LED bulb E14 1.4 W soft glow 2100 K clear dimmable
£2.49
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
STAR TRADING Plain Smoke LED bulb E27 A60 Edison 2 W 2,100 K
Delivery from £5.99
STAR TRADING Globe LED bulb G95 E27 1 W 2,200 K filament look
Delivery from £5.99
STAR TRADING LED candle Flame strip green 15 cm real wax battery operated

Cheapest offer

Battery-operated LED candle Flamme Stripe for indoor use - with timer function The LED candle Flamme Stripe is a practical choice for decorating your home at Christmas. The decorative candle is made of real wax in a strong, ribbed shape. It can be placed anywhere thanks to the battery operation (2 x AA - exclusive). It can be switched on automatically using a timer (6 h on, 18 h off).
£5.49
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk