Star Trek: Discovery Classic 5 Action Figure - Science Officer Michael Burnham

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£9.99
Delivery from £2.00

BANDAI Star Trek Figure Commander Michael Burnham | 5'' Michael Burnham Star Trek Discovery Action Figure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.23
Delivery from £4.49

BANDAI Star Trek Figure Commander Michael Burnham | 5'' Michael Burnham Star Trek Discovery Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

BANDAI Star Trek Figure Commander Michael Burnham | 5'' Michael Burnham Star Trek Discovery Action Figure

£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

BANDAI Star Trek Figure Commander Michael Burnham | 5'' Michael Burnham Star Trek Discovery Action Figure

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Playmates Star Trek Universe Discovery Michael Burnham 5 Inch Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

BANDAI Star Trek Figure Commander Michael Burnham | 5'' Michael Burnham Star Trek Discovery Action Figure

£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

BANDAI Star Trek Figure Commander Michael Burnham | 5'' Michael Burnham Star Trek Discovery Action Figure

In stock
£24.97
Delivery from £2.80
Star Trek: Discovery Classic 5 Action Figure - Science Officer Michael Burnham

Cheapest offer

The classic line of Star Trek action figures you remember from 1990s are back with a modern touch. The Star Trek Classic Star Trek: Discovery Science Officer Michael Burnham 5-Inch Action Figure is showcased in Star Trek Universe blister card packaging.With the likeness of Sonequa Martin-Green, the astonishingly detailed Science Officer Michael Burnham figure features 14 points of articulation to recreate all your favorite scenes from Star Trek: Discovery. Character specific accessories and a figure stand are included.
£9.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Star Trek Discovery Science Uniform Adults Licensed Fancy Dress Costume
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Trek: Discovery: Die Standing: Volume 7
£12.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Trek: Discovery – Season Four – Blu-ray – Region A/B/C
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Trek Discovery: Season Three - Blu-ray
£23.41
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAR TREK: Discovery - Staffel 4 [5 DVDs] (DVD) Martin-Green Sonequa Jones Doug
£22.44
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery