Star Wars Black Series Figure: Phase II Clone Trooper

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £3.35

Star Wars The Black Series Phase II Clone Trooper, The Clone Wars 6-Inch Action Figures

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Phase II Clone Trooper, The Clone Wars 6-Inch Action Figures

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Phase II Clone Trooper, The Clone Wars 6-Inch Action Figures

In stock
£29.75
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series The Clone Wars Phase II Clone Trooper 6" Action Fig

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Phase II Clone Trooper, The Clone Wars 6-Inch Action Figures

In stock
£33.60
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Phase II Clone Trooper, The Clone Wars 6-Inch Action Figures

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£42.80
Free Delivery
Star Wars Black Series Figure: Phase II Clone Trooper

Cheapest offer

Convention/Event: Star Wars Celebration / Film: Star Wars: The Clone Wars / UPC: 5010996136732 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15063015131 / TV Show: Star Wars: Clone Wars / Colour: Black / Sport: Mixed Martial Arts / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 15cm / Features: Boxed / Featured Person/Artist: War / Animation Studio: Disney / Character: Clone Trooper / Vehicle Type: Utility Vehicle / Material: ABS Plastic / Scale: 1:12 / Franchise: Star Wars / Animal Species: Alligator / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Hasbro / Series: The Clone Wars / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 5010996136732 / GTIN: 5010996136732 / Model: 99401US01 / Theme: TV, Movie & Video Games / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now
£18.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hasbro Star Wars The Black Series Leia Organa Force Fx Elite Lightsaber
£109.43
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Black Series KIT FISTO Figure (REVENGE OF THE SITH)
£14.62
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars The Black Series Clone Captain Rex Premium Electronic Helmet, Ahsoka Adult Roleplay Item
£139.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £48.51
Star Wars The Black Series First Order Stormtrooper (Holiday Edition)
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery