Star Wars Darth Vader Galactic Action Figura Electrónica Interactiva Figure Black Kids

Star Wars Darth Vader Figure Action 30cm Lights Sounds & Phrases HASBRO Disney

Star Wars Darth Vader Galactic Action Figura Electrónica Interactiva Figure Black Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Star Wars Galactic Action Darth Vader Interactive Electronic 30-cm-scale Action Figure, Toys Children Aged 4 and Up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.01
Free Delivery
Star Wars Darth Vader Galactic Action Figura Electrónica Interactiva Figure Black Kids

Cheapest offer

Multicolor, Toys, FiguresLooking for an electrifying experience? Consider the STAR WARS Galactic Action Darth Vader Figura Electrónica Interactiva Figure! This impressive toy packs a serious punch, with interactive features that bring Darth Vader to life like never before. With realistic sound effects, detailed LED lights, and a range of poseable joints, this figure is the ultimate addition to any STAR WARS collection.Not only is the Darth Vader Figura Electrónica Interactiva Figure visually stunning, it's also incredibly intuitive to use. The buttons on the figure's chest allow you to activate different lines and effects, while the motion sensors detect movement and respond accordingly. Whether you're a die-hard STAR WARS fan or just looking for a fun and engaging toy, this figure is sure to impress.At TheToyZone, we're thrilled to offer this iconic figure to our customers. Made with high-quality materials and designed with attention to every detail, this figure is a must-have for col
£36.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Darth Vader vs Obi-Wan Playset
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars Darth Vader 750 piece Jigsaw | Officially Licensed Lucas Film Merchandise
£5.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Star Wars Titan Hero Series Darth Maul, 30-cm Action Figure
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery