Star Wars The Mandalorian The Child Interactive Grogu Hasbro Animatronic Figure

Star Wars F28495L0 interactive toy

Star Wars The Mandalorian The Child Interactive Grogu Hasbro Animatronic Figure

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£47.80
Free Delivery

Star Wars Galactic Snackin’ Grogu 23.5-cm-Tall Animatronic Toy with Over 40 Sound and Motion Combinations and Interactive Accessories. NEWER VERSION

In stock
£51.92
Delivery from £22.99

Star Wars Galactic Snackin’ Grogu 23.5-cm-Tall Animatronic Toy with Over 40 Sound and Motion Combinations and Interactive Accessories. NEWER VERSION

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.34
Free Delivery

Star Wars Galactic Snackin’ Grogu 23.5-cm-Tall Animatronic Toy with Over 40 Sound and Motion Combinations and Interactive Accessories. NEWER VERSION

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£64.08
Free Delivery

Star Wars Galactic Snackin Grogu, Green

3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Star Wars Galactic Snackin’ Grogu 23.5-cm-Tall Animatronic Toy with Over 40 Sound and Motion Combinations and Interactive Accessories. NEWER VERSION

In stock
£84.00

Star Wars The Mandalorian Galactic Snackin' Grogu Hasbro Animatronic Figure Gift

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars Galactic Snackin’ Grogu 23.5-cm-Tall Animatronic Toy with Over 40 Sound and Motion Combinations and Interactive Accessories. NEWER VERSION

£91.39
Free Delivery

Star Wars Galactic Snackin’ Grogu 23.5-cm-Tall Animatronic Toy with Over 40 Sound and Motion Combinations and Interactive Accessories. NEWER VERSION

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£96.59
Delivery from £8.69
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Batteries included No
Quantity 1

Packaging data

Package width 870 mm
Package depth 114.3 mm
Package height 323.9 mm
Package weight 285.75 g
Package volume 11766 cm³
Package type Open box

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 236.2 mm
Master (outer) case length 294.6 mm
Master (outer) case height 337.8 mm
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 1.06 kg
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.05 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010993856916
Master (outer) case volume 24000 cm³

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard

Supplier features

Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi

Features

Languages support Not available
Manual languages Multi
Country of origin China
Sound effects Yes
Year 2021
Theme Star Wars
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Maximum number of players 1
Sounding Yes
Light effects No
Minimum number of players 1
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)

Battery

Number of batteries supported 4
Battery technology Alkaline
Battery type AA
Battery voltage 1.5 V
Batteries required Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 531 g

Product information

At a glance

• Over 40 sounds and phrases for interactive fun
• Soft, cuddly design perfect for little hands
• Engaging gameplay fosters imaginative storytelling skills

Similar products

Star Wars Galactic Snackin Grogu, Green
£66.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Star Wars The Mandalorian The Child Interactive Grogu Hasbro Animatronic Figure

Cheapest offer

Official Star Wars merchandise!Grogu (The Child), affectionately referred to by fans as Baby Yoda, is hungry for Force snackin fun! With a galaxy of...
£47.80
2-3 days
onbuy.com