in stock New Hot Toys MMS561 Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker - 1/6 Jet Trooper

Star Wars Jet Trooper Episode IX Rise of Skywalker 1:6 Scale 12" Action Figure

Used Offers from

in stock New Hot Toys MMS561 Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker - 1/6 Jet Trooper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.95
Free Delivery

Figure Hot Toys MMS561 - Star Wars : The Rise Of Skywalker - Jet Trooper

10-15 days
£310.00
Free Delivery

Star Wars Jet Trooper Episode IX Rise of Skywalker 1:6 Scale 12" Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 17 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Star Wars Galaxy of Adventures Rise Skywalkers Jet Trooper 12.5 cm Action Figure with Great Action Attack
£21.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Funko POP 317 Star Wars Rise of Skywalker First Order Jet Trooper Bobble Head
£6.99
Compare 14 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
in stock New Hot Toys MMS561 Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker - 1/6 Jet Trooper

Cheapest offer

Film: Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker / Size: 1/6 scale / UPC: 4895228603487 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / MPN: MMS561 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7035754891 / Colour: White / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 31 cm / Features: Boxed / Featured Person/Artist: War / Animation Studio: Lucasfilm Animation / Character: Jet Trooper / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:6 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Star Wars / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hot Toys MMS561 1/6 Star Wars 9 Skywalker Jet Trooper Collectible Action Figure / Weight: 2.19 kg / Brand: Hot Toys / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 4895228603487 / GTIN: 4895228603487 / Era: 2002-Now / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: TV, Movie & Video Games / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Country of Origin: China
£195.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.