Star Wars R2-D2 Metal Earth Premium Series 3D Metal Model DIY Kit ICX131 Gift

Star Wars R2-D2 Collectable Fascinations Metal Earth ICX131

Star Wars R2-D2 Metal Earth Premium Series 3D Metal Model DIY Kit ICX131 Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Metal Earth ICONX Star Wars R2-D2

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Metal Earth ICONX Star Wars R2-D2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery
Star Wars R2-D2 Metal Earth Premium Series 3D Metal Model DIY Kit ICX131 Gift

Cheapest offer

Brand: Fascinations / Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Material: Pressed Steel / MPN: ICX131 / Age Level: 14+ / Country of Origin: China / Colour: White
£32.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hasbro Star Wars The Black Series R2-D2, Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith Action Figure (15 cm)
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars Papercut R2D2 Unisex Kids T Shirt, Charcoal, 3-4 Years
£6.29
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars Papercut R2D2 Unisex Kids T Shirt, Charcoal, 12-13 Years
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery