Loungefly Stationary Star Wars Return of the Jedi Ewok Plush Journal Orange

Star Wars: Return Of The Jedi Ewok Cosplay Plush Stationary Journal

Loungefly Stationary Star Wars Return of the Jedi Ewok Plush Journal Orange

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£30.00

Star Wars by Loungefly carnet de notes peluche Return of the Jedi Ewok

In stock
£34.73
Delivery from £19.49

Star Wars by Loungefly carnet de notes peluche Return of the Jedi Ewok

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.79
Delivery from £7.87

Similar products

Star Wars The Black Series Scout Trooper Helmet
£98.83
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Star Wars Vintage Roj Wooof Action Figure
£21.22
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Black Series Boba Fett Deluxe 6" Action Figure by Hasbro
£46.84
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Star Wars The Black Series Black Series Chewbacca
£16.50
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loungefly Stationary Star Wars Return of the Jedi Ewok Plush Journal Orange

Cheapest offer

Travel the forest moon of Endor and you may find yourself face to face with an unlikely ally! The Loungefly Stationary Ewok Plush Journal gives shape to the adorably fierce Ewok from Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi. On the cover, plush details bring Wicket to life as he peeks through an orange hood. The plush continues onto the back of the cover, where a ziped compartment provides space for storing pens. Inside, a lined notepad shows the Ewok's signature catchphrase at the top. Don't worry - once you've used all your notes, you can replace the notepad inside with a paper refill. This cuddly companion is ready to accompany any adventure and is perfect for STAR WARSTM fans looking to keep one of their favourite characters close. The Loungefly Stationary Ewok Plush Journal is made with vegan leather (polyurethane) and shiny silver hardware. Additional features include applique, embroidered, and printed details. Brand: Loungefly Vegan Printed details Size approx. 6W x 8H in Offi
£30.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)