Star Wars The Black Series 05 CAD BANE Figure (THE BOOK OF BOBA FETT)

Star Wars The Black Series Cad Bane

Star Wars The Black Series 05 CAD BANE Figure (THE BOOK OF BOBA FETT)

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
Ā£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Star Wars The Black Series Cad Bane, The Book of Boba Fett 15-cm Action Figures

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
Ā£14.97
Delivery from £4.49

Star Wars The Black Series Cad Bane, The Book of Boba Fett 15-cm Action Figures

Ā£14.97
Delivery from £4.49

Star Wars The Black Series Cad Bane, The Book of Boba Fett 15-cm Action Figures

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
Ā£14.98
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Cad Bane Figure The Book of Boba Fett

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£14.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Cad Bane, The Book of Boba Fett 15-cm Action Figures

Ā£15.18
Delivery from £4.49

Star Wars The Black Series Cad Bane, The Book of Boba Fett 15-cm Action Figures

Ā£19.01
Delivery from £4.49

Star Wars The Black Series Cad Bane, The Book of Boba Fett 15-cm Action Figures

In stock
Ā£22.95
Free Delivery

Star Wars Black Series 6" (6-inch) Figures - Asst - NIP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 624 g
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.63 kg
Master (outer) case height 238 mm
Master (outer) case length 236 mm
Master (outer) case width 213 mm

Weight & dimensions

Height 150 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Country of origin China
Character Cad Bane
Franchise Star Wars: The Book of Boba Fett
License Star Wars
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 2 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package weight 78 g
Package height 229 mm
Package depth 51 mm
Package width 127 mm
Package type Open box

Product information

At a glance

• Incredible Articulation: Multiple poses for dynamic displays.
• Authentic Gear: Includes iconic blaster pistols.
• Quality Finish: High-grade paint enhances visual appeal.

Similar products

Disney Star Wars The Mandalorian - The Child Plush Figure
Ā£24.01
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
Ā£119.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official Star Wars Leia Girls Run the Galaxy T-Shirt - Rebel Tee for Star Fans
Ā£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Black Series Shadow Trooper Premium Electronic Helmet, Battlefront Adult Roleplay Item
Ā£105.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Black Series 05 CAD BANE Figure (THE BOOK OF BOBA FETT)

Cheapest offer

Bring a standout character home with the Star Wars The Black Series Cad Bane Figure from The Book of Boba Fett. Designed for fans who enjoy collecting the more iconic names from the galaxy far, far away, this figure is a great pick for shelves, desks or gifting moments that feel a little more special without overcomplicating your shop. With Cad Bane featured in The Book of Boba Fett, this piece has strong appeal for kidults who love adding recognisable characters to their collection. It is an easy choice for busy parents who want something from the Star Wars universe that feels fun, display-worthy and tied to a well-known series. Whether you are planning ahead for a birthday, picking up a treat during a good-value toy shop, or adding to a growing collection, this Black Series figure fits nicely into a thoughtful basket. It is ideal for shoppers who like trusted favourites, straightforward online buying and finding something their household will be excited to unbox. If you are building
Ā£12.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)