Star Wars The Black Series MagnaGuard, The Clone Wars 6-Inch Action Figures

Hasbro Star Wars The Clone Wars Magnaguard Figure - 15cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series The Clone Wars MagnaGuard 6 Inch Scale Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series MagnaGuard, The Clone Wars 6-Inch Action Figures

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Star Wars The Black Series MagnaGuard, The Clone Wars 6-Inch Action Figures

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series MagnaGuard, The Clone Wars 6-Inch Action Figures

In stock
£62.11
Delivery from £5.00

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 384 g
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.22 kg
Master (outer) case height 240 mm
Master (outer) case length 240 mm
Master (outer) case width 215 mm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 48 g
Height 152.4 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard

Features

Country of origin China
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Grey, White
Movable parts Yes
Year 2023
Character MagnaGuard
Franchise Star Wars: The Clone Wars
License Lucasfilm
On basis of Movie & TV series
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy
Material Plastic
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Packaging content Figure and 2 accessories
Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 2 pc(s)
Accessories included in set Weapon

Packaging data

Package weight 130 g
Package height 228.6 mm
Package depth 50.8 mm
Package width 127 mm
Package type Closed box

Product information

At a glance

• Dynamic posing with multiple articulation points.
• Authentic weapon included for immersive play.
• Impressive craftsmanship with a sleek metallic finish.

Similar products

Disney Star Wars The Mandalorian - The Child Plush Figure
£24.01
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official Star Wars Leia Girls Run the Galaxy T-Shirt - Rebel Tee for Star Fans
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Black Series MagnaGuard, The Clone Wars 6-Inch Action Figures

Cheapest offer

STAR WARS: THE CLONE WARS: This MagnaGuard action figure is inspired by the Star Wars: The Clone Wars animated series -- a great gift for collectors and fans ages 4 and up PREMIUM DESIGN AND ARTICULATION: Star Wars fans and collectors can display this fully articulated 6-inch action figure (15 cm) featuring poseable head, arms, and legs, as well as premium deco, in their collections SERIES-INSPIRED ACCESSORIES: This collectible Star Wars The Black Series action figure comes with an electrostaff with purple lightning FX MAGNAGUARD: MagnaGuards, implacable droids who guarded key Separatist leaders, proved tough opponents for the Jedi with their deadly electrostaffs. They could even keep fighting after losing limbs or heads A GALAXY OF COLLECTIBLES: Look for more entertainment-inspired Star Wars The Black Series figures to build a Star Wars galaxy (Each sold separately. Subject to availability), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk