Star Wars: The Mandalorian Grogu & Anzellan Mini Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.85
Free Delivery

Star Wars Mandalorian and Grogu Loungefly Mini Backpack

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Star Wars Loungefly - The Mandalorian - Grogu & Anzellan Mini backpacks multicolour Onesize

3-4 days delivery
£82.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Disney Star Wars The Mandalorian - The Child Plush Figure
£24.01
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official Star Wars Leia Girls Run the Galaxy T-Shirt - Rebel Tee for Star Fans
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars: The Mandalorian Grogu & Anzellan Mini Backpack

Cheapest offer

Who's ready for a galactic adventure with this new STAR WARS The Mandalorian bag?!This cosplay mini backpack features Grogu holding an Anzellan. Grogu's ears move up and down on a rivet! Other details like silver foil, sherpa, and applique bring this bag to life. It's a unique piece that's an absolute must for any STAR WARS fan!Features:Canvas mini backpack with polyurethane trimSturdy top handleAdjustable shoulder strapsSilver foil, applique, debossed, frayed edges, moving rivets, metallic polyurethane, sherpa, and printed detailsCoordinating interior liningThis is an officially licensed STAR WARS product.Dimensions Approximately W: 23 cm x H: 26.5 cm X D: 11.5 cm (Width is measured across the bottom of the item.).Please note - Orders for Loungefly products are limited to 2 items per customer
£79.85
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk