Star Wars The Vintage Collection Action Figure Set IG-12, Grogu & Anzellan Deluxe 9.5 cm
Star Wars The Vintage Collection IG-12, Grogu & Anzellan, Deluxe The Mandalorian 9.5-cm Action Figure Set
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.68
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Vintage Collection IG-12, Grogu & Anzellan, Deluxe The Mandalorian 9.5-cm Action Figure Set
£24.99
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Vintage Collection IG-12, Grogu & Anzellan, Deluxe The Mandalorian 9.5-cm Action Figure Set
In stock
£26.08
Delivery from £9.53
Star Wars The Vintage Collection IG-12, Grogu & Anzellan, Deluxe The Mandalorian 9.5-cm Action Figure Set
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£47.12
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Vintage Collection IG-12, Grogu & Anzellan, Deluxe The Mandalorian 9.5-cm Action Figure Set
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.96
Delivery from £4.90
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 95 mm |
Safety warning
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months |
Features
| Recommended age group | Child |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| License | Star Wars |
| Recommended age (min) | 4 yr(s) |
| Suggested gender | Boy/Girl |
| Product type | Toy figure set |
Packaging content
| Number of toy figures | 3 pc(s) |
| Number of accessories included | 1 pc(s) |
Packaging data
| Package type | Blister |
Product information
At a glance
- Detailed characters for authentic display and play.
- Articulated figures for dynamic posing and creativity.
- Ideal gift for collectors and Star Wars fans.
11 Variants from £8.53
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Jod Na Nawood, Skeleton Crew 9.5-cm Action Figure
£8.53
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Kuiil Toy, 9.5cm Scale The Mandalorian Action Figure for Ages 4 and Up
£9.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Chopper (Imperial Disguise), Star Wars Rebels 9,5 cm Action Figure
£13.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Jedi Master Indara, The Acolyte 3.75 Inch Action Figure
£12.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hasbro Star Wars The Vintage Collection Cobb Vanth Action Figure (3.75”)
£9.99
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Star Wars The Vintage Collection 3 3/4-Inch the Emperor Action Figure
£19.42
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £33.61
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Clone Trooper (501st Legion), Obi-Wan Kenobi 9.5-cm Action Figure
£14.78
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Darth Maul (Mandalore) Toy, 9.5-Cm-Scale The Clone Wars Figure, Toys for Kids Ages 4 and Up
£26.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars - Vintage Collection - ARC Trooper (Lambent Seeker) - VC 236
£18.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Endor Bunker, Return of the Jedi 9.5 cm Playset & Action Figure
£42.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Vintage Collection : The Mandalorian Nevarro Cantina Playset, Imperial Death Trooper (Nevarro)
£23.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Star Wars The Black Series Boba Fett Premium Electronic Helmet, The Empire Strikes Back Full-Scale Roleplay Collectible
£249.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Star Wars The Black Series Archive Grand Moff Tarkin Toy 6-Inch-Scale A New Hope Collectible Action Figure Toy
£13.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49