Star Wars The Vintage Collection Poggle the Lesser, Attack of the Clones Premium 9.5-cm Collectible Action Figure

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Poggle the Lesser Action Figure (3.75”)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£16.99
Delivery from £2.00

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Poggle the Lesser, Attack of the Clones Premium 9.5-cm Collectible Action Figure

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Star Wars POGGLE THE LESSER Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Poggle the Lesser, Attack of the Clones Premium 9.5-cm Collectible Action Figure

In stock
£18.67
Delivery from £9.53

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Poggle the Lesser, Attack of the Clones Premium 9.5-cm Collectible Action Figure

£20.51
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Poggle the Lesser, Attack of the Clones Premium 9.5-cm Collectible Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

STAR WARS The Vintage Collection Poggle the Lesser, Attack of the Cl (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Star Wars 3.75" scale Vintage Collection AOTC Poggle The Lesser VC391 -New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Poggle the Lesser, Attack of the Clones Premium 9.5-cm Collectible Action Figure

Cheapest offer

STAR WARS: ATTACK OF THE CLONES: this Poggle the Lesser 9.5-cm-scale figure (3.75 inch) is inspired by the classic prequel trilogy film - a great present for collectors and fans aged 4 and up PREMIUM DESIGN AND DECO: fans can display this 9.5-cm action figure - featuring film-inspired deco and design and detailed sculpt - in their collections MULTIPLE ARTICULATION POINTS IN 9.5-CM SCALE: the figure has poseable head, arms and legs so fans can create dynamic poses for display CHARACTER-INSPIRED ACCESSORY: this Poggle the Lesser figure comes with his staff BUILD YOUR EPISODE II COLLECTION: find other Star Wars collectibles from The Vintage Collection to reimagine iconic scenes - or create your own (each sold separately; subject to availability) POWERFUL COMMANDER: as a high-ranking member of the Confederacy of Independent Systems, Poggle the Lesser commanded the droid armies that fought the Republic for control of Geonosis, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Disney Star Wars The Mandalorian - The Child Plush Figure
£24.01
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Star Wars The Black Series ISB Tactical Agent, Andor Collectible 15-cm Action Figure
£17.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49