Star Wars: Unlimited Shadows of the Galaxy Booster CDU (24 packs)

Used Offers from

Star Wars: Unlimited Shadows of the Galaxy Booster CDU (24 packs)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£59.99
Delivery from £2.00

Fantasy Flight Games Star Wars: Unlimited TCG Shadows of the Galaxy Booster Display (Set of 24 Booster Packs) - Trading Card Game for Kids and Adults, Ages 12+, 2+ Players, 20 Min Playtime

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fantasy Flight Games Star Wars: Unlimited TCG Shadows of the Galaxy Booster Display (Set of 24 Booster Packs) - Trading Card Game for Kids and Adults, Ages 12+, 2+ Players, 20 Min Playtime

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.29
Free Delivery

Star Wars Unlimited : Shadows of the Galaxy : Sealed Booster Box (24 Packs)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Fantasy Flight Games Star Wars: Unlimited TCG Shadows of the Galaxy Booster Display (Set of 24 Booster Packs) - Trading Card Game for Kids and Adults, Ages 12+, 2+ Players, 20 Min Playtime

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars Unlimited Shadows of the Galaxy Booster Box Display Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Star Wars Unlimited: Shadows of the Galaxy booster box - new & sealed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Fantasy Flight Games Star Wars: Unlimited TCG Shadows of the Galaxy Booster Display (Set of 24 Booster Packs) - Trading Card Game for Kids and Adults, Ages 12+, 2+ Players, 20 Min Playtime

£76.90
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Unlimited - Shadows of the Galaxy Booster Display Box (24 Packs)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Gamegenic Star Wars: Unlimited Soft Crate - Rey/Kylo Ren
£6.95
Compare 12 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Gamegenic Star Wars: Unlimited Deck Pod - Blue
£22.20
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gamegenic Star Wars Unlimited Soft Crate WhiteBlack
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Gamegenic Star Wars Unlimited Soft Crate BlackWhite
£5.99
Compare 17 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Star Wars: Unlimited Shadows of the Galaxy Booster CDU (24 packs)

Cheapest offer

The Shadows of the Galaxy set features characters and content from The Mandalorian series, Solo: A Star Wars Story, The Book of Boba Fett series, and more! Each booster in this Shadows of the Galaxy cycle contains 16 random cards to add to your collection, including 9 Common, 3 Uncommon, 1 Rare or Legendary, 1 Leader, 1 Base/Jeton, 1 Foil (shiny) card. In this Box of 24 Boosters you'll have a small chance of finding the 'Hyperspace' version of an existing card, or its even rarer 'Showcase' version. All the cards in a booster can be used to build decks, opening up an infinite number of possibilities for players to customise their own decks. Each of the 24 Boosters in this box contains: 9 Common 3 Uncommon 1 Rare or Legendary 1 Leader 1 Base/Jeton 1 Foil card (shiny)
£59.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)