Star Wars 3.75" scale Vintage Collection 332nd Ahsoka's Clone Trooper VC248 -New

Star Wars Vintage Collection 3.75-Inch scale Action Figure - Asst - NINMP

Used Offers from

Star Wars Vintage Collection 3.75-Inch scale Action Figure - Asst - NINMP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars 3.75" scale Vintage Collection 332nd Ahsoka's Clone Trooper VC248 -New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Star Wars Hasbro The Vintage Collection 332nd Ahsoka’s Clone Trooper Toy 9.5-cm-Scale The Clone Wars Figure, Kids, Multicolor (F5631)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.60
Free Delivery

Star Wars Hasbro The Vintage Collection 332nd Ahsoka’s Clone Trooper Toy 9.5-cm-Scale The Clone Wars Figure, Kids, Multicolor (F5631)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars Hasbro The Vintage Collection 332nd Ahsoka’s Clone Trooper Toy 9.5-cm-Scale The Clone Wars Figure, Kids, Multicolor (F5631)

In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £4.62

Hasbro Star Wars The Vintage Collection 332nd Ahsoka's Clone Trooper

3-5 days
£33.64
Free Delivery

Star Wars Hasbro The Vintage Collection 332nd Ahsoka’s Clone Trooper Toy 9.5-cm-Scale The Clone Wars Figure, Kids, Multicolor (F5631)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.84

Similar products

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Clone Trooper (501st Legion), Obi-Wan Kenobi 9.5-cm Action Figure
£11.52
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Star Wars Vintage Ahsoka Toy 9.5cm-Scale Star Clone Wars Action Figure
£10.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Chopper (Imperial Disguise), Star Wars Rebels 9,5 cm Action Figure
£9.67
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Jedi Master Indara, The Acolyte 3.75 Inch Action Figure
£10.66
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars 3.75" scale Vintage Collection 332nd Ahsoka's Clone Trooper VC248 -New

Cheapest offer

Convention/Event: Star Wars Celebration / Film: Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Size: 3.75" / UPC: 5010993992218 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19055042228 / Gender: For Boys & Girls / TV Show: Star Wars: Clone Wars / Colour: Multicoloured / Sport: Boxing / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 3.75" / Features: Adjustable / Featured Person/Artist: War / Animation Studio: Disney / Character: Clone Trooper / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:18 / Franchise: Star Wars / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Hasbro / Series: Star Wars / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 5010993992218 / GTIN: 5010993992218 / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: Star Wars / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.